Date | Result | Opponent | Location | Status |
---|---|---|---|---|
Sat Dec 7 |
W
|
Blaine Blue
|
Alexandria Area High School, Pioneer Road Southeast, Alexandria, MN, USA - Court #1
|
|
Sat Dec 7 |
W
|
Andover Black
|
Alexandria Area High School, Pioneer Road Southeast, Alexandria, MN, USA - Court #1
|
|
Sun Dec 8 |
W
|
Sauk Rapids
|
Alexandria Area High School, Pioneer Road Southeast, Alexandria, MN, USA - Court #4
|
|
Sun Dec 8 |
W
|
Blaine White
|
Alexandria Area High School, Pioneer Road Southeast, Alexandria, MN, USA - Court #5
|
|
Sat Dec 14 | - |
St. Michael Albertville
|
Whitney Recreation Center, Northway Drive, St. Cloud, MN, USA - Court #1
|
2:30 PM CST |
Sat Dec 14 | - |
CLM Spartans
|
Whitney Recreation Center, Northway Drive, St. Cloud, MN, USA - Court #2
|
2:30 PM CST |
Sat Dec 14 |
W
|
St. Michael Albertville
|
Whitney Recreation Center, Northway Drive, St. Cloud, MN, USA - Court #1 (W1)
|
|
Sat Dec 14 |
L
|
CLM Spartans
|
Whitney Recreation Center, Northway Drive, St. Cloud, MN, USA - Court # 2 (W2)
|
|
Sun Dec 15 |
L
|
Dassel-Cokato
|
Whitney Recreation Center, Northway Drive, St. Cloud, MN, USA - Court #2
|
|
Sun Dec 15 | - |
Dassel-Cokato
|
Whitney Recreation Center, Northway Drive, St. Cloud, MN, USA - Court #2 (W2)
|
12:20 PM CST |
Sat Jan 11 |
W
|
Mounds View
|
|
|
Sat Jan 11 |
W
|
Champlain Park
|
|
|
Sun Jan 12 |
L
|
Park Center
|
|
|
Sat Jan 25 |
W
|
Armstrong
|
Coin Rapids HS #9
|
|
Sun Jan 26 |
W
|
St. Michael Albertville
|
|
|
Sun Jan 26 |
L
|
Park Center
|
|
|
Sat Feb 8 |
W
|
Eagan #2
|
Brainerd High School, South 5th Street, Brainerd, MN, USA - Court #6
|
|
Sun Feb 9 |
W
|
Spring Lake Park
|
Brainerd High School, South 5th Street, Brainerd, MN, USA - Court #5
|
|
Sun Feb 9 |
W
|
Esko
|
|
|
Sat Feb 22 |
W
|
Sauk Rapids
|
Sartell Community Center, 19th St S, Sartell, MN, USA - Court #22
|
|
Sat Feb 22 |
L
|
Annandale
|
Sartell Community Center, 19th St S, Sartell, MN, USA - Court #23
|
|
Sat Feb 22 |
L
|
Esko
|
Sartell Community Center, 19th St S, Sartell, MN, USA - Court #21
|