skip navigation
Date Result Opponent Location Status
Sat Nov 23
W
Boys and Girls Club G7A
Anoka High School, North 7th Avenue, Anoka, MN, USA - Court 1
FINAL
Sat Nov 23
L
Edina G7A
Oak View Middle School, Hanson Boulevard Northwest, Andover, MN, USA - Court 6
FINAL
Sun Nov 24
W
Mounds View G7A
Anoka High School, North 7th Avenue, Anoka, MN, USA - Court TBD
FINAL
Sat Dec 7
W
Lakeville North G7A
Delano High School, Elm Ave E, Delano, MN, USA - Court 3
FINAL
Sat Dec 7
W
Shakopee G7A
Delano High School, Elm Ave E, Delano, MN, USA - Court 3
FINAL
Sat Dec 7
L
Farmington G7A
Delano High School, Elm Ave E, Delano, MN, USA - Court 3
FINAL
Sun Dec 15
W
Grand Forks Flash
Alexandria Area High School, Pioneer Road Southeast, Alexandria, MN, USA - Court 4
FINAL
Sun Dec 15
L
Alexandria G7A
Alexandria Area High School, Pioneer Road Southeast, Alexandria, MN, USA - Court 4
FINAL
Sun Dec 15
W
Wildcats - Black
Alexandria Area High School, Pioneer Road Southeast, Alexandria, MN, USA - Court 3
FINAL
Sat Jan 11
W
Elk River
St. Michael-Albertville High School, Jamison Avenue Northeast, Saint Michael, MN, USA - court 7
FINAL
Sat Jan 11
W
St.Michael Albertville
St. Michael-Albertville High School, Jamison Avenue Northeast, Saint Michael, MN, USA - court 8
FINAL
Sun Jan 12
L
Eden Prairie G7A
St. Michael-Albertville High School, Jamison Avenue Northeast, Saint Michael, MN, USA - Court 8
FINAL
Sun Jan 26
W
Spring Lake Park
Prairie View Elementary and Middle School, 80th Street Northeast, Otsego, MN, USA - Court 9
FINAL
Sun Jan 26
W
Rogers
Prairie View Elementary and Middle School, 80th Street Northeast, Otsego, MN, USA - Court 8
FINAL
Sun Jan 26
L
Alexandria
Prairie View Elementary and Middle School, 80th Street Northeast, Otsego, MN, USA - court 8
FINAL
Sat Feb 15
W
Spring Lake Park
Brainerd High School, South 5th Street, Brainerd, MN, USA - Court 6
FINAL
Sat Feb 15
W
Bemidji
Brainerd High School, South 5th Street, Brainerd, MN, USA - Court 5
FINAL
Sun Feb 16
L
Bismarck
Brainerd High School, South 5th Street, Brainerd, MN, USA - court 6
FINAL
Sat Feb 22
W
Alexandria G7A
College of Saint Benedict, College Avenue North, Saint Joseph, MN, USA - Field house court 12
FINAL
Sun Feb 23
W
Anoka Ramsey
College of Saint Benedict, College Avenue North, Saint Joseph, MN, USA - Field house court 9
FINAL
Sun Feb 23
W
Edina G7A
College of Saint Benedict, College Avenue North, Saint Joseph, MN, USA - Field house court 12
FINAL
Sat Mar 7
L
Wayzata G7A
Hidden Oaks Middle School, Fish Point Road, Prior Lake, MN, USA - Court 1
FINAL
Sat Mar 7
L
Minnetonka
Hidden Oaks Middle School, Fish Point Road, Prior Lake, MN, USA - Court 2
FINAL
Sun Mar 8
L
Edina G7A
Twin Oaks Middle School, Fish Point Road, Prior Lake, MN, USA - Court 2
FINAL